Suspension Strut Support Mount Front Right Left Fits Peugeot Boxer 2001-2006

FEBI BILSTEIN 12028 Top strut mount

Suspension Strut Support Mount Front Right Left Fits Peugeot Boxer 2001-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.53
Free Delivery

Suspension Strut Support Mount Front Right Left Fits Peugeot Boxer 2001-2006

Cheapest Total Price
£25.53
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rubber/Metal 12028 FEBI BILSTEIN for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Delivery from £12.00

Febi 12028 Strut Top Mounting Front Left Right Fits Peugeot Boxer 1997-2002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Free Delivery

Febi 12028 Strut Top Mounting Front Left Right Fits Peugeot Boxer 1997-2002

£26.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 12028 Top Strut Mounting for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Delivery from £19.00

Fits FEBI BILSTEIN 12028 Suspension Strut Support Mount ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
GBP 29.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rubber/Metal 12028 FEBI BILSTEIN for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 12028 Top Strut Mounting for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Suspension Strut Support Mount Front Right Left Fits Peugeot Boxer 2001-2006

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle Left, Front Axle / Inner Diameter [mm]: 14 / Length [mm]: 167 / Width [mm]: 151 / Weight [kg]: 1.6 / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front, Left / Outer Diameter [mm]: 79 / paired article number: 12029 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year or 12000 miles / Manufacturer: Teknosa / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Warranty: 1 year or 12000 miles / Height [mm]: 76 / Seller Warranty: 1 year or 12000 miles / Manufacturer Part Number: PE2815 / Make: Citroen|Peugeot / Material: Rubber/Metal / Grade: OEM Quality / Superseded Part Number: PE2815 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5031.79, 5038.18, 503 828, 5038.41, 5038-41, 503818* / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without ball bearing / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Suspension Strut Support Mount / Interchange Part Number: PE2815 / Fits Years: 1994-2023 / Model: Relay|Boxer
£25.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 12028
£32.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 45209 Brake Hose Left Rear Right Replacement For VW Caddy 3 Estate
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tail Light Assembly Lights Febi Bilstein 193020 Fits SCHMITZ CARGOBULL
£189.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery