FEBI BILSTEIN 14164 Repair kit, suspension strut

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 14164 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

Strut Top Mounting Kit fits VW & Audi Febi Bilstein 14164 - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.71
GBP 10.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14164 Rear Suspension Strut Support Mount Repair Kit Fits Audi 80

£10.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14164 Rear Suspension Strut Support Mount Repair Kit Fits Audi 80

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14164 Rear Suspension Strut Support Mount Repair Kit Fits Audi 80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 14164 CUSHION+BEARING HANG.2 ELEM. KPL. TO ONE SIDE ⭐UK Seller⭐

£11.18
GBP 11.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI 14164 CUSHION+BEARING HANG.2 ELEM. KPL. TO ONE SIDE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
GBP 11.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14164 Suspension Strut Support Mount Repair Kit Rear Fits Audi 80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT REAR AUDI 80

£12.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT FOR AUDI 4000 FEBI BILSTEIN 14164 FITS REAR AXLE
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT FOR AUDI 4000 80 FEBI BILSTEIN 14164 FITS REAR AXLE
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Strut Mounting Kit - 14164
£12.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 32053 Air Mass Sensor for TOYOTA
£152.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 14164 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Weight [kg]: 0,5; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: ******8C*N*000001; TecDoc Engine Number: 278, 298, 306, 4210, 4208, 224; Construction Year from: 01/1992
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk