febi bilstein 14741 Heat Exchanger for heater, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heater matrix

febi bilstein 14741 Heat Exchanger for heater, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.52
Delivery from £8.00

Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.72
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 14741 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.76
GBP 25.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for ,AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Delivery from £19.00

Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW

£26.27
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

febi 14741 Heater

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 14741 Heat Exchanger for heater, pack of one

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 14741 Heat Exchanger for heater, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 234 mm; Width: 152 mm; Height or Thickness: 40 mm; Weight: 1,195 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 8D1 819 030 B; Skoda 8D1 819 030 B; VW 8D1 819 030 B among others suitable for: Audi: 80 (89), 80 (8A), 80 (8C), 80 quattro (89), 80 quattro (8A), 80 quattro (8C), 90 (89), 90 (8A), 90 (8C), 90 quattro (89), 90 quattro (8A), 90 quattro (8C), A4 (8D), A4 (8E), A4 quattro (8D), A4 quattro (8E), Cabriolet (8G), Coupe (8B), Coupe quattro (8B), RS4 quattro (8D); Skoda: Superb I (3U); VW: Passat 4 (3B), Passat 4 4motion (3B), Passat 4 syncro (3B) Matching Original Equipment Quality Please note this fits LEFT HAND DRIVE VEHICLES ONLY
£25.52
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 36477 Strut Top Mounting no bearing needed, pack of one
£16.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI 14741 Heat Exchanger Interior Heating For VW Passat Audi A4 Skoda Superb
£18.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 180234 Brake hose
£26.24
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
BILSTEIN 12-224623 Top strut mount
£36.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16798 Brake pad set
£39.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00