febi bilstein 14742 Radiator Fan, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£67.50
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan 14742 Febi Cooling 1J0959455F 6H0959455B 6N0959455F 6N0959455G New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14742 Engine Cooling Fan Fits Audi A3 TT Roadster Seat Leon Arosa

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.51
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Fits Volkswagen Bora 4motion Crosspolo Golf Van Variant Febi 14742

£76.72
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan fits VW & Audi Febi Bilstein 14742 - OE Equivalent Quality & Fit

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£78.75
GBP 78.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 14742 Engine Radiator Fan Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Arosa Bora Tt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14742 Engine Cooling Fan Cooling System Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.46
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14742 Engine Cooling Fan Cooling System Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£82.46
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 14742 Engine Cooling Fan Cooling System Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£82.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 14742 Radiator Fan, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 350 mm; Width: 350 mm; Height or Thickness: 140 mm; Outer Diameter: 345 mm; Power: 250 Watt; Power: 60 Watt; No. of Connections: 3; Operating Mode: electric; No. of Impellers / Fan Blades: 9; Weight: 2,55 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 6X0 959 455 F; Seat 6X0 959 455 F; Skoda 6X0 959 455 F; VW 6X0 959 455 F among others suitable for: Audi: A3 (8L), A3 quattro (8L), S3 quattro (8L), TT Coupe (8N), TT Coupe quattro (8N), TT Roadster (8N), TT Roadster quattro (8N); Seat: Arosa (6H), Cordoba (6L), Ibiza IV (6L), Leon (1M), Leon 4x4 (1M), Toledo II (1M); Skoda: Fabia I (6Y), Octavia I (1U), Octavia I 4x4 (1U); VW: Bora (1J), Bora 4motion (1J), Crosspolo 4 (9N), Golf 4 (1J), Golf 4 (9B), Golf 4 4motion (1J), Golf 4 Variant (1J), Golf 4 Variant 4motion (1J), Jetta 4 (1J), Lupo (6E), Lupo (6X), New Beetle (1C), New Beetle (9C), New Beetle 4motion (9C), Polo 3 (6N), Polo 4 (9A), Polo 4 (9N)
£67.50
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Febi 47744 Coolant Flange Fits Renault 91160216 4409180
£17.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crank Case Breather Pipe Hose 100452 Febi 11157503523 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£20.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radiator Hose 175851 Febi Coolant 1778325 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£30.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VW BORA 1J 98 to 13 Cooling Radiator Fan 1J0959455D 1J0959455F 6H0959455B
£123.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR SEAT LEON 1M1 1.4 1.6 1.8 1.9D 99 to 06 Cooling Radiator Fan 1J0959455F
£123.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery