Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FEBI 14995 for VOLVO NL 9.6 1989-1992

FEBI BILSTEIN 14995 Repair Kit, link

Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FEBI 14995 for VOLVO NL 9.6 1989-1992

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.54
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 14995 Axle Strut Mounting with circlip and spacer, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.47
Free Delivery
Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FEBI 14995 for VOLVO NL 9.6 1989-1992

Cheapest offer

Fitting holes spacing: 100.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Offer: Agro/Construction / Length: 130.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VOLVO FL6, VOLVO B6, VOLVO FL7, VOLVO 8700, MAN M 2000 L, VOLVO B7, VOLVO 8900, VOLVO 7700, VOLVO FM7, VOLVO FM9, VOLVO FL10, VOLVO F10, VOLVO NL, VOLVO FM10, SCANIA 3 - series bus, VOLVO FH12, VOLVO FL12, VOLVO FM12, VOLVO 8500, VOLVO NH12, VOLVO 9700, VOLVO 9900, VOLVO B12, VOLVO FH16 / Manufacturer Part Number: 14995 / Outer diameter: 67.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AUGER 51400, BORG & BECK BSK32817, DT 1.32519, LEMFÖRDER 19677 01, MEYLE 12-34 220 0000, MOOG MN-RK-9383, OCAP 0907405, SAMPA 010.674, SEM 8036, SEM 8037, SEM 8038, TRW JRK0019 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: JCB 478/20014, MAN 81432206202, SCANIA 0 550 812, SCANIA 0 639 319, SCANIA 550812, SCANIA 639319, VOLVO 275988
£43.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 28412 Tie Rod End for MERCEDES-BENZ
£37.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
febi bilstein 01121 Tie Rod adjustable, pack of one
£50.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery