FEBI BILSTEIN 15216 Repair Kit, kingpin for MAN

FEBI BILSTEIN 15216 Repair Kit, kingpin

FEBI BILSTEIN 15216 Repair Kit, kingpin for MAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.87
Delivery from £19.00

Repair Kit, kingpin FEBI 15216 for MAN L2000 4.58 1993-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.54
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 15216 King Pin Set with thrust bearing, single set, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.81
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 15216 Repair Kit, kingpin for MAN

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bearing(s) / Outer diameter [mm]: 36,0 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Length [mm]: 172 / Product Type: Repair Kit, kingpin / TradeNumber(s): 15216 / Manufacturer Part Number: 15216 / Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN / Weight [kg]: 1,4 / Reference Number OE: MAN 81.44205.6025 / Reference Number OEM: 4U Autoparts 35025MN, ADR 71529421, APlus 20814AP, AUGER 53005, AYD OE - Excellence 84-09703, CASALS 69116, CEI 230.090, CUYMAR 5907025, DT Spare Parts 3.96200, DT Spare Parts 3.96223, ETG Automotive 02.02.44.234728, GMW KP814025, IMEX 20814AP, IMEX IMX 81 44205 6025, MEYLE 12-34 798 0001, OCAP 0927791, OREX 233020, PE Automotive 031.149-00A, ROTA 21311111, SAMPA 020.532, SIDEM 44183 KIT, ST-TEMPLIN 06.040.0973.108, STELLOX 84-16044-SX, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 05.31.015
£105.87
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 10296 Timing belt tensioner pulley
£33.44
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Timing Chain Tensioner 36297 Febi 1334544 1346976 1406306 4C1Q6K261BA Quality
£29.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timing Chain Kit 186472 Febi 1102609 1102609S3 YC1Q6268AAS3 D132E Quality New
£282.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery