febi bilstein 16268 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 16268 FEBI BILSTEIN for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Hatchback 41060-51E88

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16268 FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DE/GA16DS 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16268 FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DE/GA16DS 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16268 FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DE/GA16DS 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16268 FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DE/GA16DS 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16268 FOR NISSAN CD20 2.0L GA16DE/GA16DS 1.6L 4cyl

£37.92
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 16268 FEBI BILSTEIN for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 16268 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Approval: ECE R90 Approved , Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 16 mm, Fitting Side: front axle , Length: 127,8 mm, Weight: 1,238 kg, Width: 50,3 mm i.a. suitable for: Nissan: Primera I OE numbers (for comparison only): Nissan: D106M-72J25 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed!
£20.25
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

febi bilstein 42284 Control Arm, pack of one
£77.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery