FEBI BILSTEIN 16316 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16316 FOR VW GOLF/III/Van/Mk JETTA VENTO ABF 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16316 FOR VW GOLF/III/Van/Mk JETTA VENTO ABF 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16316 FOR VW GOLF/III/Van/Mk JETTA VENTO ABF 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16316 FOR VW GOLF/III/Van/Mk JETTA VENTO ABF 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.76
Free Delivery

Febi 16316 Brake Pad Set Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Golf 1991 - 1997

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Free Delivery

Febi 16316 Brake Pad Set Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Golf 1991 - 1997

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

febi bilstein 31584 Slack Adjuster, pack of one
£103.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37550 Brake Set, drum brakes
£94.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16316 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 119; Width [mm]: 70; Test Mark: ECE R90 Approved; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Thickness 1 [mm]: 19; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; Observe service information: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: ******1H*SB150000, ******1H*SW560000, 1H-SW-560 000, 1H-SW560 000; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 280; for PR number: 1LD; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22; TecDoc Engine Number: 3999
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk