febi bilstein 16662 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.46
Delivery from £15.82

febi bilstein 16662 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits SUBARU JUSTY Mk4 1.0 Front 2007 on 1KR-FE 04465B1330 Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DAIHATSU SIRION M3 1.5 Front 2008 on 3SZ-VE 04465B1010 Febi

£20.79
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DAIHATSU SIRION M3, M301 1.3 Front 2005 on K3-VE 04465B1010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DAIHATSU CUORE Mk7 1.0 Front 2007 on 1KR-FE 04465B1010 Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DAIHATSU CHARADE Mk6 7 Front 2003 on EF-SE 04465B1010 Febi

£20.83
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 16662 Febi 04465B1010 04465B1010100 04465B1020 04465B1050

£20.86
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pads Passo Set Kit Fits Toyota 04465-B2050 Febi 16662

£21.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 16662 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Approval: ECE R90 Approved , Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 15 mm, Fitting Side: front axle , Length: 108,7 mm, Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning , Weight: 0,96 kg, Width: 45,5 mm i.a. suitable for: Daihatsu: Sirion (M3), Cuore VII (L2); Subaru: Justy IV (M300); Daihatsu: Cuore VI (L2), Charade V (L2), Trevis (L6), Sirion 4x4 (M3) OE numbers (for comparison only): Daihatsu: 04465-B2050, Perodua: 04465-B1110, Subaru: 04491B1010, Toyota: 04491-B1051 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed!
£17.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FRONT AXLE 16662 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FEBI BILSTEIN
£39.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 16662 FOR DAIHATSU PERODUA
£31.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT AXLE FITS DAIHATSU CHARADE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 16662 FEBI BILSTEIN
£39.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery