febi bilstein 16727 Brake Pad Set with bolts, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.04
Delivery from £16.36

Brake Pads Set fits MINI COUPE COOPER R58 1.6 Front 10 to 15 N18B16C 34112289146

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER R60 Front 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 10 to 16 Febi

£32.13
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits MINI COOPER R56 Front 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 01 to 13 34112289146 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 16727 Febi 34112289146 34116770251 34116778320 34119804735

£32.22
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 16727 Febi 34112289146 34116770251 34116778320 34119804735

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Free Delivery

FEBI 16727 BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Febi 16727 Front Brake Pad Set Fits MINI Clubman Clubvan Countryman

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 16727 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
febi bilstein 16727 Brake Pad Set with bolts, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Approval: ECE R90 Approved , Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 18 mm, Brake System Manufacturer: Lucas , Fitting Side: front axle , Length: 131,5 mm, Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear indicator , Weight: 1,61 kg, Width: 64 mm, Width: 72 mm i.a. suitable for: Mini (BMW): One 2 (R56 LCI), Cooper 1 (R50), One 1 (R50), Cooper 2 (R56), One 2 (R56), Cooper 2 (R56 LCI), One 2 Cabrio (R57 LCI), Cooper 2 Roadster (R59), Cooper 2 Cabrio (R57 LCI), Cooper 2 Countryman (R60) OE numbers (for comparison only): Mini (BMW): 34 11 6 778 320 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed!
£28.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 16727 FOR MINI
£35.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT AXLE 16727 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FEBI BILSTEIN
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 109484 Handbrake cable
£12.94
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Pads Set Fits Mini Cooper One Countryman 1.4 1.6 D 2.0 One
£46.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Front Disc Brake Pad Set Fits MINI Clubman Clubvan R52 34119804735
£38.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery