febi bilstein 16742 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

FEBI BILSTEIN 16742 Brake pad set

febi bilstein 16742 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.92
Delivery from £15.59

febi bilstein 16742 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49

FEBI BILSTEIN 16742 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£18.99
Delivery from £8.45

febi bilstein 16742 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest Total Price
£20.34
Free Delivery

Brake pads Rear Axle 16742 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pads Set fits MINI COOPER R56 1.6 Rear 06 to 13 34212289154 34212289155

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.24
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 16742 Febi 34212289154 34212289155 34216772894 34216778325

£23.37
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 16742 Febi 34212289154 34212289155 34216772894 34216778325

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Free Delivery

Brake pads Rear Axle 16742 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 16742 FOR MINI
£23.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Pads Set Fits Mini Cooper One Clubman 1.4 1.6 D 2.0 One
£34.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Rear Disc Brake Pad Set Fits MINI Clubman Clubvan R55 R56 34216778327
£26.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 16742
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR AXLE 16742 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS MINI MINI ONE
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 16742 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Approval: ECE R90 Approved , Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 16,8 mm, Fitting Side: rear axle , Length: 95,3 mm, Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear indicator , Weight: 0,71 kg, Width: 39,2 mm, Width: 48,3 mm i.a. suitable for: Mini (BMW): One 2 (R56 LCI), Cooper 2 (R56), One 2 (R56), Cooper 2 (R56 LCI), One 2 Cabrio (R57 LCI), Cooper 2 Roadster (R59), Cooper 2 Cabrio (R57 LCI), Cooper 2 S (R56 LCI), Cooper 2 S (R56), Cooper 2 S Roadster (R59) OE numbers (for comparison only): Mini (BMW): 34 21 6 778 327 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed!
£15.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk