febi bilstein 16974 Brake Pad Set with fastening material, 1 unit

Used Offers from

febi bilstein 16974 Brake Pad Set with fastening material, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.79
Delivery from £16.12

Brake Pads Set Front 16974 Febi 1605324 042349235 042364987 042439338 42349235

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 16974 Febi 1605324 042349235 042364987 042439338 42349235

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 16974 Front Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Karl Vauxhall Viva

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.67
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 16974 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

Febi Bilstein Disc Brake Brake Pad Set - 16974

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Febi 16974 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Febi Front Brake Pad Set fits Opel Karl 2015-2019 1.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 16974 FEBI BILSTEIN for VAUXHALL OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Pads Set Fits Vauxhall Viva 2016-2019 1.0
£32.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 16974 Brake Pad Set with fastening material, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Approval: ECE R90 Approved , Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 17,7 mm, Fitting Side: front axle , Length: 128,7 mm, Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning , Weight: 1,29 kg, Width: 46,4 mm i.a. suitable for: Opel: Karl, Karl Rocks OE numbers (for comparison only): Opel: 16 05 324, Vauxhall: 42439338 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle, All restrictions must be observed!
£20.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk