febi bilstein 170088 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.69
Delivery from £8.00

febi bilstein 170088 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 170088 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.11
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Filter Insert 170088 FEBI BILSTEIN for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS TOYOTA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.16
Delivery from £12.00

Febi 170088 Premium Oil Filter High Performance Fits Citron DS5 2013-2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Febi 170088 Premium Oil Filter High Performance Fits Citroën DS5 2013-2015

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

FEBI 170088 OIL FILTER

£11.14
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Oil Filter 170088 - OEM Quality for Citroen - Precision Fitment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
GBP 11.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 170088 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

£11.30
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
febi bilstein 170088 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: filter insert , Height: 99,2 mm, Inner Diameter: 25,5 mm, Outer Diameter: 64,6 mm, Sealing Ring Diameter: 74 mm, Weight: 0,053 kg i.a. suitable for: Citroën: Berlingo II MultiSpace; Peugeot: 308 II SW, 2008 I; Citroën: Berlingo II; Peugeot: Partner II Tepee, Partner II; Citroën: C4 Cactus; Peugeot: 208 I; Opel: Grandland X; Toyota: Proace II OE numbers (for comparison only): Citroën: 16 106 937 80, DS: 16 106 937 80, Opel: 36 46 431, Peugeot: 16 106 937 80, Toyota: SU001-A3092, Vauxhall: 03646431 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£4.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Febi 196721 Front Shock Absorber Fits Scania G L P R S T 1867014
£71.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Engine Oil Filter
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits FEBI 34558 TOYOTA ACTIVATED CARBON CABIN FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐
£12.59
GBP 12.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery