FEBI BILSTEIN 170724 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift 3 5

Febi Bilstein 170724 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

FEBI BILSTEIN 170724 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift 3 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.76
Free Delivery

Febi 170724 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Free Delivery

Febi 170724 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

£32.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT 1.2 Front 2010 on 252mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm 170724 Febi Set 5531152R50 5531171L00 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.77
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170724 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift 3 5

£40.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 170724 for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) 1.2 2010-2017

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE170724 Brake disc 1 pc. FE170724 Brake disc front L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
GBP 43.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE170724 Brake disc 1 pc. FE170724 Brake disc front L/R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
GBP 43.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 170724 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift 3 5

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 18 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224707241 / MPN: 170724 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8051045246 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 252 mm / OEM Numbers: 5531152R50,5531171L00 / Item Height: 40 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 170724 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: BECK BBD5520 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55311-52R50--SUZUKI,55311-71L00--SUZUKI / Weight: 4.27 / Thickness: 40 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224707241 / GTIN: 4054224707241 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm
£31.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Suzuki Swift 2010- 1.0 1.2
£57.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery