FEBI BILSTEIN 170757 Brake Disc Front Fits LDV Maxus Van Platform/Chassis BUS

FEBI BILSTEIN 170757 Brake disc

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 170757 Brake Disc Front Fits LDV Maxus Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 170757 Febi Set 545110027 Quality New

£69.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 170757 Febi Set 545110027 Quality New

£77.13
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170757 Brake Disc Front Fits LDV Maxus Van Platform/Chassis BUS

£77.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 170757 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.54
Free Delivery

FEBI 170757 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.79
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT LDV MAXUS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.01
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits LDV OE 545110027 Febi 170757

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.59
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170757 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 170757
£97.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits LDV Maxus 2005-2009 2.4 D
£103.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 170757 Brake Disc Front Fits LDV Maxus Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 22 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 170757 / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 545110027--LDV / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 71 mm / Outer Diameter: 294 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADN143189--BLUE PRINT,BBD4687--BORG & BECK, BDS1490--BORG & BECK,193446--FEBI BILSTEIN,261004--GSP, GDS61004,8DD 355 113-391--HELLA,54534,100 498 0694--MEYLE, MDS0088,VKJC 5151--SKF,2435801-1534-00--TEXTAR, 92153400--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 80 mm / OEM Numbers: 545110027 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 130 mm
£57.40
ebay.co.uk