FEBI BILSTEIN 170788 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Isuzu Rodeo 1 D-Max 2

FEBI BILSTEIN 170788 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 170788 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Isuzu Rodeo 1 D-Max 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170788 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Isuzu Rodeo 1 D-Max 2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ISUZU D-MAX Mk2 2.5D Front 2012 on 280mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 170788 Febi Set 8873606780 8973606770 New

£53.83
Free Delivery

FEBI 170788 Brake Disc Front Coated 280mm Diameter Fits Isuzu D-Max Rodeo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.37
Free Delivery

FEBI 170788 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.85
Free Delivery

2X Febi 170788 Front Brake Discs Pair 280mm Vented Fits Isuzu D-Max Kb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.54
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Isuzu OE 8873606780 Febi 170788

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Isuzu D-Max 2007-2012 3.0 170788

£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 170788 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Isuzu Rodeo 1 D-Max 2

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 27 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 25.6 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224707883 / MPN: 170788 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2326856956 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 27 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 mm / OEM Numbers: 8980062590,8980062591 / Item Height: 40 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 109 mm / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 25.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 170788 / Superseded Part Number: ISUZU 8-97360-677-2 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8-97360-678-0--ISUZU,8-98006-259-0--ISUZU / Weight: 6.945 kg / Thickness: 40 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 186548--FEBI BILSTEIN,8DD 355 115-231--HELLA,54748PRO / EAN: 4054224707883 / GTIN: 4054224707883 / Centering Diameter: 88 mm
£41.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Isuzu D-Max Rodeo KB 2.5 CRDi D 3.0
£79.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc x2 Pcs FEBI Fits ISUZU D-Max I II 8-87360-678-0
£113.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery