Febi Bilstein 170890 Brake Shoe Set , 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
17.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Brake shoes Rear Axle 170890 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD FOCUS III Turnier FOCUS III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoes Set 170890 Febi 1696629 BV612200AB 1755477 BV612200AC 1821037 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.27
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170890 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Focus Transit Courier

£37.31
Delivery from £10.42

Febi Bilstein 170890 Rear Brake Shoe Set Braking System Fits Ford Focus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.96
Free Delivery

Febi 170890 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Ford B-Max Focus Puma Tourneo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.20
Free Delivery

FEBI 170890 BRAKE SHOE SET Rear

£39.44
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Shoe Set 170890 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
GBP 39.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Shoe Set - 170890

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi Bilstein 170890 Brake Shoe Set , 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Original Febi Bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Width: 41,5 mm, Outer Diameter: 228,6 mm, Approval: ECE R90 Approved, Fitting Side: rear axle, Brake Lining Thickness (incl. Backing Plate): 4,2 mm, Weight: 1,970 kg Ford PKW: 1 878 051 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: Focus 14, Focus 11
£34.99
amazon.co.uk