FEBI BILSTEIN 170992 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 170992 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes Rear Axle 170992 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Delivery from £12.00

Febi Bilstein 170992 Brake Shoe Set , 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Brake shoes Rear Axle 170992 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.43
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set 170992 Febi 1227046 4055724 4068141 4143208 4455986 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.21
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set 170992 Febi 1227046 4055724 4068141 4143208 4455986 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.21
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 170992 Rear Brake Shoe Set Braking System Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
Free Delivery

FEBI 170992 BRAKE SHOE SET Rear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.22
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Ford OE 1 227 046 Febi 170992

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rear Brake Shoe Set FEBI Fits FORD Transit 4525732
£78.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR BRAKE SHOE SET FITS: FORD TRANSIT PLATFORM/CHASSIS 2.4 DI /2.0 DI /2.3 1
£61.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 170992 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 65; Outer Diameter [mm]: 280; Test Mark: ECE R90 Approved; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Thickness 1 [mm]: 9; Weight [kg]: 4,620; for OE number: 1 227 046; TecDoc Engine Number: 16167
£47.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk