febi bilstein 171441 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.58
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 171441 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.83
GBP 69.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171441 Brake Disc Front Coated 350mm Outer Diameter For Ford Focus

£69.84
Free Delivery

FEBI 171441 BRAKE DISC Front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 171441

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.03
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171441 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Ford Focus 3 Ford USA

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.32
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Brake Disc single 171441

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.15
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Brake Disc for Ford 171441

£83.15
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171441 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Ford Focus 3 Ford USA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
febi bilstein 171441 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm, No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5, Height or Thickness: 48,6 mm, Outer Diameter: 350 mm, Pitch Circle Diameter: 108 mm, Machining: high-carbon, Surface: oiled and coated, Brake Disc Type: internally vented, Fitting Side: front axle, Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 23 mm, Weight: 10,6 kg, Centre Diameter: 63 mm Ford PKW: 1 936 713, Ford US: G1FY1125AB Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: Focus 14 4x4
£58.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS FORD FOCUS III 2.3 BRAKE DISC 171441 FEBI BILSTEIN
£133.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 41139 Anti Roll Bar Bush, pack of one
£3.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 175332 EGR valve
£71.36
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front 1x Brake Disc Fits Ford Focus 2015- 2.3
£80.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery