FEBI BILSTEIN 171451 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

FEBI BILSTEIN 171451 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 171451 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.24
Free Delivery

FEBI 171451 BRAKE DISC Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.73
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 171451 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 171451

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM TRANSIT TRANSIT CUSTOM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 171451

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.23
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 171451

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.23
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171451 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

£77.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171451 Brake Disc Rear Coated Fits Ford Tourneo Custom Transit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 171451 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: vpoAAOSwLYBhZybZ / MPN: 171451 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21041563855 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 16 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 308 mm / OEM Numbers: 1764282,1783910,2012584,2040064,2409102,2633658,BK212A097AA / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 160 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc with Abs Sensor Ring / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 13 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 171451 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 171451 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: BK21-2A097-AA--FORD MOTOR COMPANY / Thickness: 69 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 47764--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4054224714515 / Centering Diameter: 96 mm
£60.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 171451
£108.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 171451 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£131.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM BRAKE DISC 171451 FEBI BILSTEIN
£131.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear 1x Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit Custom 2012- 2.0 D 2.2 dCi
£71.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery