Febi 171837 Rear Suspension Arm Fits Scania 4 - Series G L P R S T

FEBI BILSTEIN 171837 Suspension arm

Febi 171837 Rear Suspension Arm Fits Scania 4 - Series G L P R S T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.77
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Axle Strut Trailing Arm 171837 - OEM Quality for Scania - Warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.39
GBP 95.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 171837 Wheel Suspension Control/Trailing Arm Rear Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.96
Free Delivery

Axle Strut Fits Scania OE 1 782 024 Febi 171837

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.95
Free Delivery

Febi Control/Trailing Arm Rear fits Scania 4 - Series 1995-2008

£100.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Track Control Arm - 171837

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.86
Free Delivery

FEBI 171837 CONTROL/TRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION Rear

£108.71
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN CONTROL/TRAILING ARM, WHEEL SUSPENSION REAR SCANIA 4 - SERIES G L

£110.96
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Axle Strut for Scania 171837

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 171837 Rear Suspension Arm Fits Scania 4 - Series G L P R S T

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB171837 / Fitting Position: Rear / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 19 / Length [mm]: 580 / Control/Trailing Arm Type: Trailing Arm / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 48 / Weight [kg]: 10, 7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 782 024 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE Number: SCANIA 1 782 024 / Type: Wishbone / Suspension Arm / Length: 580 mm / Product Type: Wishbone / Suspension Arm / Hole Spacing [mm]: 115 / Reference OEM Number: AUGER 15237, CUYMAR 4910014, DT Spare Parts 1.55503, LEMFÖRDER 29383 01, PE Automotive 123.254-00A, ROTA 2098529, SAMPA 095.303, SEM LASTIK 14689, YUMAK 33.05.256 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£94.77
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Free Delivery