ABS Sensor Rear Left or Right 172028 Febi Wheel Speed 041221280 0041221280 New

FEBI BILSTEIN 172028 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor Rear Left or Right 172028 Febi Wheel Speed 041221280 0041221280 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Free Delivery

Rear Abs Sensor Inc Sleeve And Grease Fits Iveco Eurocargo Febi 172028

£28.75
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Wheel Speed Sensor - 172028

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Wheel Speed Sensor - 172028 - OE Matching and Precision Fit

£30.54
GBP 30.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 172028 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Left Fits IVECO IRISBUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 172028 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Left Fits IVECO IRISBUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 172028 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Left Fits IVECO IRISBUS

£32.08
Free Delivery

Febi 172028 Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Astra Irisbus Iveco Domino

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.15
Free Delivery

FEBI 172028 SENSOR WHEEL SPEED Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABS Sensor Rear Left or Right 172028 Febi Wheel Speed 041221280 0041221280 New

Cheapest offer

Resistance: 1150 Ohm / Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Additional Information: with bush / Manufacturer Part Number: 172028 / Cable Length: 2060 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ADR: 16055112, AIR FREN: 10.4450.44, AUGER: 82209, Automotive RYME: 10482F, BOTTO RICAMBI: BREL1280, CASALS: 50658, CASCO: CSN61E06PS, COJALI: 2261159, DT Spare Parts: 7.36906, EBS: 30.01.1061, FLAMAR: SNF710E16SP, Frankberg: 5481FB0057067, GAUSS: GS2779, GEBE: 926321, HELLA: 6PU230048-581, HOFMEISTER & MEINCKE: 2920401294, IRISBUS: 041221280, IVECO: 007187248, 007187249, 007187251, 041221280, 0007187248, IVECO: 0007187249, 0007187251, 0041221280, 007187248, IVECO: 007187251, 07187248, 07187249, 07187251, IVECO: 41221280, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05090495, 05090570, MEC-DIESEL: 524530, MEYLE: 2345330006, PE Automotive: 086.631-00A, PIERBURG: 7.14059.83.0, REAL: 8020660EPS, RECOFICIAL: RECSSN61E06.9, SAMPA: 091.054, SANDO: SSN61E06.9, StartVOLT: VS-ABS1616, STELLOX: 85-50597-SX, UPG UK & IRELAND: UPG00541221280, WABCO: 4410329800, 4410320252, WILMINK GROUP: WG2319081 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right
£28.60
ebay.co.uk

Free Delivery