Auxiliary Lamp Fully assembled 172405 FEBI BILSTEIN

FEBI BILSTEIN 172405 Worklight

Auxiliary Lamp Fully assembled 172405 FEBI BILSTEIN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.05
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FEBI 172405 WORKLIGHT WITH ADDITIONAL PARTS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.93
GBP 30.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 172405 Work Light

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE172405 Worklight FE172405 Work light (LED, 9V, 9-32V, 2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
GBP 37.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE172405 Worklight FE172405 Work light (LED, 9V, 9-32V, 24W ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
GBP 38.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Auxiliary Lamp Fully assembled 172405 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
Free Delivery

Workligh FEBI 172405

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.23
Free Delivery

WORKLIGHT 172405

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.22
Free Delivery

WORKLIGHT 172405

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Auxiliary Lamp Fully assembled 172405 FEBI BILSTEIN

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: DEUTSCH plug / Width (mm): 143 / Wattage: 24 / UPC: 4054224724057 / MPN: 172405 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23043771723 / Light Distribution: Long-range illumination / Suitable For: Work Light / Lumens: 1800 lm / Temperature range to [°C]: 60 / Fulfils ECE norm: R10 / Voltage: 32 V / Item Height: 125 / Luminous Flux [lm]: 1800 / Cable Length: 50 / Height: 125 / Housing material: Aluminium / Width: 143 mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Performance Part: Yes / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K9K / Voltage to [V]: 32 / Voltage from [V]: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 172405 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Material: Aluminium / Mounting Type: Fully assembled / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: a Genuine Febi Bilstein Worklight 172405 Top German Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: Check description / Weight: 0,611 / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Light Bar / EAN: 4054224724057 / GTIN: 4054224724057 / Length: 60 / Test marking: EMC / Model: 172405 / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Number of calls: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with fastening/mounting material
£27.05
ebay.co.uk