FEBI BILSTEIN 172915 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

FEBI BILSTEIN 172915 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 172915 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 172915 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO STELVIO 949 2.0 Rear 16 to 17 320mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 952 2.2D Rear 2015 on 320mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 952 2.0 Rear 2016 on 320mm Set

£70.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 320mm 172915 Febi Set 50532946 50546509 50554319

£70.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO STELVIO 949 2.0 Rear 16 to 17 320mm

£77.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 952 2.2D Rear 2015 on 320mm

£77.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 952 2.0 Rear 2016 on 320mm Set

£77.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 172915 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 20 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224729151 / MPN: 172915 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13068603186 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 320 mm / OEM Numbers: 50532946,50546509,50554319,50571045 / Item Height: 43 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 110 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 172915 / Superseded Part Number: AP 25613 V / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50554319--ALFA ROMEO,50571045--ALFA ROMEO / Weight: 7.5 kg / Thickness: 43 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224729151 / GTIN: 4054224729151 / Centering Diameter: 70 mm
£48.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 18582 Wheel Bearing Shaft Seal Left Front Right Fits Iveco Irisbus
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Alfa Romeo Stelvio 2016- Giulia 2016- 2.0
£103.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery