Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 385mm 174459 Febi 34216795318 Quality Guaranteed

FEBI BILSTEIN 174459 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 385mm 174459 Febi 34216795318 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.26
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 385mm 174459 Febi 34216795318 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.41
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 174459 Brake Disc Rear Coated 385mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.05
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174459 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X5 X6

£112.87
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Brake Disc single 174459

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 174459 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.22
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 174459 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.50
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174459 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X5 X6

£152.99
Free Delivery

2X Febi 174459 Rear Brake Discs Fits Bmw X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 21036 Exhaust valve
£19.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Rear 1x Brake Disc Fits BMW X5 2009-2018 X6 2009-2019 2.0 D 3.0 4.4
£114.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 385mm 174459 Febi 34216795318 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 22.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 174459 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 17944, A.S.P. QualityTested: DP0140JM, AMBMI: RDB-289C, AP: 25690Z, AP-SA: B2107V, APEC: DSK3946B, ASHIKA: 61-00-0140, ASHIKA: 61-00-0140C, ATE: 24.0124-0219.2, ATE-APAC: 24.0124-0219.2, Autostar Germany: 131490, BAPMIC: BF0321080178, BENDIX: 521762, BLUE PRINT: ADBP430076, BMW: 34216795318, BORG & BECK: BBD6177S, BOSCH: 0986479E29, BRECO: BZ9300, BREMBO: 09.C414.13, BREMSI: CD8624V, BREMTEC: BDR40090EL, BDR7011EV, Burig: B011416, CAR: 242.1469, DANAHER: DR12266, DBA Australia: DBA3227E, DBA3227S, DELPHI: BG9363BC, BG9363BC-19B1, EUROBRAKE: 58153415112, EUROBRAKE: 58153415123, EUROREPAR: 1684314080, FERODO: DDF2624VC-1, FREY: 845234401, FTE: 9081237, BS7843HB, GAMA-SA: GM20717, HELLA: 8DD355120-741, 8DD355133-001, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355120-741, JAPANPARTS: DP-0140, JAPANPARTS: DP-0140C, JAPKO: 610140, 610140C, JP GROUP: 1463206000, JURID: 563209JC-1, 563209JVC-1, LPR: B2107VBR, LPR-CN: B2107V, LPR-SA: B2107V, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406131804, Mando: MBC036181, MAXGEAR: 19-3513HC, 19-3513HCSPORT, National: NBD2256, NK: 3415112, 3415123, OPTIMAL: BS-9362HC, PAGID: 65137HC, PEMEBLA: JAPDP-0140, JAPDP-0140C, PILENGA: V723.B1, RAP BRAKES: R-D1050, ROCATRON: 19333005, ROTINGER: RT71009HP, ROTINGER: RT71009HP-GL, RT71009HP-GLT3, RT71009HP-GLT5, ROTINGER: RT71009HP-GLT6, RT71009HP-GLT9, SAMKO: B2107VBR, SAMKO-SA: B2107V, sbs: 18153415112, 18153415123, SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH: BMS55.00346, SIGMAUTO: DBC624V, SWAG: 33105213, TEKNOSA: TBD8654-D, TEXTAR: 92266625, 92311005, ZIMMERMANN: 150.2945.20, 150.2945.32, 150.2945.52 / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 78 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 120 mm / Centering Diameter: 75 mm / Outer diameter: 385 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£77.26
ebay.co.uk