Febi Bilstein 174673 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz SL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 320mm 174673 Febi Set A000423141207 A2314230412

£63.71
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174673 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz SL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 174673 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 320mm 174673 Febi Set A000423141207 A2314230412

£70.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 174673 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.46
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 174673 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.54
Free Delivery

2X Febi 174673 Rear Brake Discs Pair 320mm Vented Fits Mercedes Sl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.09
Free Delivery

FEBI 174673 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi Bilstein 174673 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz SL

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 24 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 21.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224746738 / MPN: 174673 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16049742182 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 320 mm / OEM Numbers: A000423141207,A2314230412,000423141207,2314230412 / Item Height: 51 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 21.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 174673 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A231 423 04 12--MERCEDES-BENZ / Weight: 7.6 kg / Thickness: 51 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 09.B743.41--BREMBO,BG4957C--DELPHI,8DD 355 133-251--HELLA / EAN: 4054224746738 / GTIN: 4054224746738 / Centering Diameter: 67 mm
£52.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Mercedes SL 2012- 3.5 4.0
£94.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery