FEBI BILSTEIN 174717 Brake Disc Rear Fits Man TGE Van Platform/Chassis BUS VW

FEBI BILSTEIN 174717 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 174717 Brake Disc Rear Fits Man TGE Van Platform/Chassis BUS VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 174717 Febi Set 65508030001 2N0615601 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 174717 Brake Disc Rear Fits Man TGE Van Platform/Chassis BUS VW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 174717 Febi Set 65508030001 2N0615601 New

£68.50
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 174717 MAN TGE Bus 2 2017-2024

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.58
Free Delivery

FEBI 174717 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.52
Free Delivery

Pair of Brake Disc Fits VW OE 2N0 615 601 Febi 174717

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.87
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 174717 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.76
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR MAN VW AMAROK CRAFTER TGE

£85.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 174717 FOR VW
£83.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 174717
£69.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits VW Amarok 2010- 2.0 TDi 3.0 Electric
£91.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC 174717
£115.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 174717 Brake Disc Rear Fits Man TGE Van Platform/Chassis BUS VW

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 19 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 174717 / UPC: 4054224747179 / MPN: 174717 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9059534825 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 65.50803.0001--MAN,2N0 615 601--VW / Weight: 7.5 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 51 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 2280201-2885-00--TEXTAR,92288500--TEXTAR,92288503--TEXTAR / EAN: 4054224747179 / GTIN: 4054224747179 / Centering Diameter: 76 mm / OEM Numbers: 65508030001,2N0615601 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5
£50.50
ebay.co.uk