FEBI BILSTEIN 175872 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£44.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor after catalytic converter Heated 175872 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.82
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor after catalytic converter Heated 175872 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD

£48.33
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 175872 FOR E5FA/E5FC 2.3L STJA/SNJA/STJB/SNJB/SNJC/SNJDB2KA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 175872 FOR E5FA/E5FC 2.3L STJA/SNJA/STJB/SNJB/SNJC/SNJDB2KA 1.2L

£50.44
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD TRANSIT 2.3 Post Cat 01 to 06 E5FA Oxygen 1306213 Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD KA 1.2 Post Cat 2016 on Oxygen 1306213 1322706 1326416

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD B-MAX 1.4 Post Cat 2012 on Oxygen 1306213 1322706 Febi

£52.98
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Post Cat 175872 Febi Oxygen 1306213 1322706 1326416 1327548 New

£53.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
FEBI BILSTEIN 175872 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Diagnostic Probe; External Thread Size: M18x1,5; Spanner Size: 22; Number of circuits: 4; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter; Cable Length [mm]: 390; Weight [kg]: 0,112; Wheelbase: short wheelbase; Recommended change interval [km]: 250000; TecDoc Engine Number: 25874, 16167, 23366, 18504, 18503, 21247, 24346, 24345, 23538, 34948, 24412, 23541, 39506, 24415, 24413, 39488, 24414, 29297; Construction Year to: 07/2010, 12/2011
£44.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN OXYGEN SENSOR 175872 FOR FORD
£51.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 108296 Camshaft Sensor
£58.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor FEBI Fits FORD B-Max C-Max K VOLVO C30 S40 II 01-19 1306213
£44.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery