FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR TESLA MODEL S

FEBI BILSTEIN 178233 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR TESLA MODEL S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.18
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178233 Rear Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Tesla Model S

£89.11
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178233 Rear Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Tesla Model S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 178233 FEBI BILSTEIN for TESLA MODEL S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.14
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 178233 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£167.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 178233 FEBI BILSTEIN for TESLA MODEL S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.61
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS TESLA MODEL S 60 BRAKE DISC 178233 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC 178233

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 178233 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR TESLA MODEL S

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70,2 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 178233 / Weight [kg]: 12,75 / Reference Number OEM: 0AMS RUT-002, A.B.S. 18520, ABE C4Z000ABE-P, ABE C4Z001ABE, AKRON-MALÒ 1110900, ALLIED NIPPON AND7397, AP 25609 V, AP-SA T5001V, BENDIX 522263, BENDIX Braking BDS2188, BLUE PRINT ADA104379, BORG & BECK BBD6261S, BORG & BECK BBD6294S, BOSCH 0 986 479 J99, BRAXIS AE1033, BRECO BV 9219, BREMBO 09.N266.21, BREMBO 09.N266.2E, BREMBO 59.E116.05, CAR 142.2119, COMLINE ADC5112V, COMLINE AND7397, DELPHI BG9221C, DELPHI BG9221C-18B1, DON PCD20291, EUROBRAKE 58153166002, FERODO DDF3018C-1, GAMA-SA GM20695, HELLA 8DD 355 132-901, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-901 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 365 / Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): 178233 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Thickness [mm]: 66,3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Reference Number OE: TESLA 600643100C, TESLA 600643100D / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£86.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 178233 FOR TESLA
£154.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery