Oil Pressure Switch fits AUDI TT 8N3, 8N9 1.8 98 to 06 1J0919081 Febi Quality

FEBI BILSTEIN 178518 Oil pressure switch

Oil Pressure Switch fits AUDI TT 8N3, 8N9 1.8 98 to 06 1J0919081 Febi Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch fits AUDI S3 8L1 1.8 99 to 03 1J0919081 Febi Quality New

£14.40
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch 178518 Febi 1J0919081 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£14.43
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Sensor Fits VW Golf Mk4 Audi A3 TT OE 1J0 919 081 Febi 178518

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

FEBI 178518 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178518 Oil Pressure Switch Replacement Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178518 Oil Pressure Switch Replacement Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178518 Oil Pressure Switch Replacement Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178518 Oil Pressure Switch Replacement Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Oil Pressure Switch fits AUDI TT 8N3, 8N9 1.8 98 to 06 1J0919081 Febi Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Oil Pressure Switch / Type: Oil Pressure Switch / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Length: 67 mm / Housing Colour: Grey / Manufacturer Part Number: 11438016RMP / External Thread Size: M10 x 1 / Spanner Size: 22 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-49-020-2695, AIC: 57305, ANGLI: 140058, AUDI: 1J0919081, BBR Automotive: 002-30-12180, BEHR: 8.407.04, BOGAP: A3238101, Borsehung: B13135, BTAP: BVC703-011, Cambiare: VE706158, CASCO: CSN73L31AS, CSV electronic parts: CSP9779, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE3257, ERA: 330779, ESEN SKV: 17SKV974, FENOX: SOP10108, FLAMAR: SNF240L37HQ, Frankberg: 5481FB0017803, hajus Autoteile: 1151119, INTERMOTOR: 51037, LEMARK: LOPS046, LUCAS: SOB986, MAXGEAR: 50-0266, Meistersatz: 1J0919081, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0910081, MEYLE: 1009190034, MOTAQUIP: LVRP295, NTY: ECC-AU-001, OSSCA: 08391, PATRON: PE70067, QUINTON HAZELL: XOPS307, REAL: 8027613LBN, RECOFICIAL: RECCSP9779, RECOFICIAL: RECSSN73L31.0, SANDO: SSN73L31.0, SEAT: 1J0919081, SKODA: 1J0919081, STELLOX: 06-08032-SX, SWAG: 33104569, TATSUMI: THO0022, TiBAO: TW15C0008, TOPRAN: 109894, VEMO: V15-99-2016, VW: 1J0919081, WE PARTS: 411200117, XEVO: XOS8251, YOUPARTS: V02483, ZEKKERT: SE-7566, zentparts: Z04038, 178518 / Shifting Points: 0.3 bar
£14.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Pressure Switch for VW BEETLE BORA CADDY GOL FEBI BILSTEIN 178518
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH FOR VW BEETLE BORA CADDY GOL FEBI BILSTEIN 178518
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH FOR VW BEETLE BORA CADDY GOL FEBI BILSTEIN 178518
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Oil Pressure Sensor
£17.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery