ABS Sensor fits VW T-CROSS C11 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6D 18 to 20 Wheel Speed Febi

FEBI BILSTEIN 179140 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor fits VW T-CROSS C11 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6D 18 to 20 Wheel Speed Febi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits VW POLO Mk6, Mk6 GTi Rear Right 1.0 1.5 2.0 1.6D 17 to 20 Wheel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits SKODA SCALA NW1 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6D 2019 on Wheel Speed Febi

£26.00
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits SEAT IBIZA KJ1 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6 1.6D 17 to 20 Wheel Speed

£26.02
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits SEAT ARONA KJ7 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6D 17 to 20 Wheel Speed Febi

£26.03
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear Right 179140 Febi Wheel Speed WHT003862A WHT003862B Quality New

£26.06
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits VW T-CROSS C11 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6D 18 to 20 Wheel Speed Febi

£27.07
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein ABS Sensor 179140 Rear Axle Right - OE Performance & Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
GBP 27.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 179140 Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS Sensor fits VW T-CROSS C11 Rear Right 1.0 1.5 1.6D 18 to 20 Wheel Speed Febi

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Paired article numbers: 179141 / Manufacturer Part Number: 11452041RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 32060, AIC: 76199, ATE: 24.0711-6433.3, ATOMTEC: WSS1A093, AUDI: WHT003862A, AUTLOG: AS5616, AUTOFREN SEINSA: DS0261, AUTOTEAM: L41905A2, BAPMIC: BF0321540110, BENDIX Braking: BSW1441, BOGAP: A7117143, A7117144, Borsehung: B12868, BOSCH: 0986594684, DELPHI: SS21275-12B1, EFI Automotive: 302553, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA1854, EPS: 1.960.222, ERT: 530286, FACET: 21.0222, FAI AutoParts: FPAB329, FISPA: 84.1905A2, GSP: 9B0032, HELLA: 6PU358218-131, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70661001, HOFFER: 82901417, INTERMOTOR: 61284, KW: 460222, LEMARK: LAB1022, MDR: EPS-1960222, GSP-9B0032, MEAT & DORIA: 901417, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 09001494, MEYLE: 1148990030, MOBILETRON: AB-EU692, MOTAQUIP: LVAB987, NK: 2947104, OSSCA: 87322, PAGID: 35621, PREXAparts: P151550, QUINTON HAZELL: XABS1300, RECOFICIAL: RO9B0032, SEAT: WHT003862A, SIDAT: 84.1905A2, SKODA: WHT003862A, SWAG: 33104814, TEXTAR: 45048800, TOPRAN: 638663, TRISCAN: 818029237, TRW: GBS2830, VEMO: V10-72-0228, VW: WHT003862A, WAGNER: ABS00037, WAGNER-AU: WS1706-SE-WG, WILMINK GROUP: WG2459405, WG2580249, WG2589431, XEVO: XBS1854, 179140 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£25.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor FEBI Fits AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 17-21 WHT003862A
£32.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery