GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 179302 FOR BMW B37C15A B38A15A 1.5L 3cyl B47C20 2.0L

FEBI BILSTEIN 179302 Tailgate strut

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 179302 FOR BMW B37C15A B38A15A 1.5L 3cyl B47C20 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.93
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 179302 FOR BMW B37C15A B38A15A 1.5L 3cyl B47C20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.08
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits BMW 220 F46 2.0 15 to 17 B48A20A Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.41
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 179302 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247365979 Quality New

£220.48
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 179302 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 51247365979 Quality New

£220.48
Free Delivery

Febi 179302 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Bmw 2 Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.38
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring With Electric Motor 179302 Fits BMW Both Sides

£240.32
GBP 240.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 179302 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits BMW 2 Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.66
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 179302 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits BMW 2 Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 179302 FOR BMW B37C15A B38A15A 1.5L 3cyl B47C20 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 165 / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Fitting Position: Left and right / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length [mm]: 604 / Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN / Manufacturer Part Number: 179302 / Operating Mode: Electric / Weight [kg]: 1,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 51 24 7 365 979 STABILUS 431183 SWAG 33 10 4845 METZGER, 2115005 BUGIAD BRD50775 VEMO V20-55-0035 DIEDERICHS 9100569, JP GROUP 1481207500 ABAKUS 101-02-039 ESEN SKV 52SKV975 MAX, EBM121 NTY AE-BM-119 at autoteile germany at14183 TRISCAN, 8710 11373 VEMA 520462 KAMOKA 7094104 DENCKERMANN G100155, DOGA 200204 CASALS A5184 Montcada RBM083E GEBE 9 4322 1, CONTINENTAL-APAC 2910003492200 BOGAP B5260184 Frankberg, 5481FB0041761 IRONSTAMP D2829 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 36,1, 36
£159.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring - 179302 fits BMW
£220.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery