Gear shift cable tensioner 179939 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

FEBI BILSTEIN 179939 Manual Transmission Cable Pull Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall

Gear shift cable tensioner 179939 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.45
Free Delivery

Manual Transmission Cable FEBI Fits OPEL Astra H VAUXHALL Cc 03-14 758434

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.18
Free Delivery

Gear Cable Febi 179939

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.84
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 179939 SHIFT CABLE FOR MANUAL TRANSMISSION ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.22
GBP 80.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN MANUAL TRANSMISSION CABLE PULL 179939 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.86
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gear Cable For Manual Transmission 179939 - fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 179939 Gear Shift Change Cable Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra H Classic

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.13
Free Delivery

Gear shift cable tensioner 179939 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

£82.65
Delivery from £12.00

CABLE PULL, MANUAL TRANSMISSION FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H FEBI BILSTEIN 179939

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Gear shift cable tensioner 179939 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Type: Auxiliary Shaft / Interchange Part Number: COFLE 2CB.OP007, LINEX 32.44.10, TOPRAN 209 091, NTY NXX-PL-005 / Manufacturer Part Number: 179939 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 055350266, OPEL 07 58 434, OPEL 55350266, OPEL 7 58 434, VAUXHALL 007 58 434, VAUXHALL 055350266, VAUXHALL 07 58 434, VAUXHALL 55350266, VAUXHALL 7 58 434
£65.45
ebay.co.uk