FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake disc

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.83
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 180031 Febi Set 34206877213 34206877225

£62.70
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 180031 BMW 3 (G20, G80, G28) 2 2018-202

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 180031 Febi Set 34206877213 34206877225

£69.23
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Discs Fits BMW 3 Series 4 Series 34 20 6 877 213 Febi 180031

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.87
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

FEBI 180031 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.98
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR BMW 3 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 180031 FOR BMW
£81.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 39032 Tie Rod with steering boot set, pack of one
£32.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38997 Tie Rod with steering boot set, pack of one, Black
£33.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 38998 Tie Rod with steering boot set, pack of one
£33.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 180031 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 18.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 180031 / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 20 6 877 213--BMW,34 20 6 877 225--BMW, 34 20 6 880 071--BMW / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 64 mm / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADBP430148--BLUE PRINT,ADG07288--BLUE PRINT, BBD5646--BORG & BECK,BTS1034--BORG & BECK,BG5108C--DELPHI, 24030--FEBI BILSTEIN,FTS1034--FIRST LINE, 0905484--METZGER AUTOTEILE,4010506--METZGER AUTOTEILE, 8053706--METZGER AUTOTEILE / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / OEM Numbers: 34206877213,34206877225,34206880071 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5
£44.83
ebay.co.uk