Sump Pan 18149 Febi Oil Wet 0652096 0652121 0652148 652096 652121 Quality New

FEBI BILSTEIN 18149 Oil sump

Sump Pan 18149 Febi Oil Wet 0652096 0652121 0652148 652096 652121 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.37
Free Delivery

Sump Pan Inc Oil Drain Plug & Seal Ring Fits Vauxhall Astra Cavalier Febi 18149

£43.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 18149 Oil Sump Fits Daewoo Nexia Saloon Opel Tigra Ascona C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Sump Inc Sump Plug fits Vauxhall - 18149 - OE Matching Quality

£45.23
GBP 45.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil pan 18149 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.67
Delivery from £12.00

Febi 18149 Oil Sump Fits Daewoo Opel Vauxhall Ascona Astra Astravan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Free Delivery

FEBI 18149 OIL SUMP

£47.24
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 18149 Oil Sump With Seal Ring Replacement For Daewoo Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 18149 Oil Sump With Seal Ring Replacement For Daewoo Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sump Pan 18149 Febi Oil Wet 0652096 0652121 0652148 652096 652121 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oil sump / Type: Oil sump / Additional Information: with oil drain plug / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Manufacturer Part Number: 18149 / for OE number: 06 52 148 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-46-031-1033, ABAKUS: 100-00-006, AIC: 51982, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 30640, BLIC: 0216-00-5049470P, CAUTEX: 482533, DAEWOO: 90409982, 90501528, DIEDERICHS: 5900011, FARE SA: 10844, FARE-CO: 10844, FARE-RCH: 10844, Frankberg: 5481FB0017265, 5481FB0017290, GENERAL MOTORS: 090280195, 090409982, 090501528, 90280195, GENERAL MOTORS: 90409982, JOHNS: 555508-1, JP GROUP: 1212900300, KLOKKERHOLM: 5049470, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 1321990, MAXGEAR: 34-0008, Metalcaucho: 06017, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 7990046, MV Parts: MVX1045, NTY: BMO-PL-002, OMG SRL: G50.3779, OPEL: 0652096, 0652121, 0652148, 652096, OPEL: 652121, 652148, OSSCA: 08834, PATRON: POC048, PLYOM: P482533, PRASCO: OP0090470, Professional Parts: 5049470, RIDEX: 592O0055, Stark: SKOP-0980054, STC: T406017, SWAG: 40918149, TOPRAN: 205598, TRICLO: 407527, VAICO: V40-0020, VAN WEZEL: 3730070, VAUXHALL: 090280195, VAUXHALL: 90280195, 90409982, VEMA: 12877, WXQP: 510551 / Extra Description: febi Plus
£43.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Bilstein Oil Pan - 18149 fits Vauxhall
£47.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wet Sump for OPEL ASCONA C ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G FEBI BILSTEIN 18149
£64.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WET SUMP FOR OPEL ASCONA C ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G FEBI BILSTEIN 18149
£64.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER C 18 149/1 Air filter
£19.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 24455 Crankshaft sensor
£22.49
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery