Febi 182112 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits VW California Multivan T6

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive shaft

Febi 182112 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits VW California Multivan T6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Drive Shaft With Nut 182112 Fits VW Front Axle Left - OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
GBP 69.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive Shaft Front Left N/S Nearside Passenger Side Fits VW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive Shaft Front Left N/S Nearside Passenger Side Fits VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive Shaft Front Left N/S Nearside Passenger Side Fits VW

£74.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive Shaft Front Left N/S Nearside Passenger Side Fits VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive Shaft Front Left Fits VW California Caravelle

£74.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 182112 Drive Shaft Front Left Fits VW California Caravelle

£74.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 182112 DRIVE SHAFT Front LH MAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 182112 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits VW California Multivan T6

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 7E0407271H, 7E0407271N, 7E0407451BX, 7E0407451X, 7H0407271AK, 7H0407271T, 7H0407451JX / Number of mounting bores: 6 / External Toothing wheel side: 38 / Fitting Position: Front Left / Wheel-sided joint diameter: 98 mm / Article Number: 182112 / Vehicle Info: VW CALIFORNIA, MULTIVAN, TRANSPORTER, TRANSPORTER T6 / CARAVELLE / Transmission-sided joint diameter: 108 mm / Thread Size: M20x1, 5 / Quantity Unit: piece / Bore Diameter: 10, 5 mm / Weight: 7, 048 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7E0 407 271 H, 7E0 407 271 N, 7E0 407 451 BX, 7E0 407 451 X, 7H0 407 271 AK, 7H0 407 271 T, 7H0 407 451 JX / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with nut / Reference OE Number: VW 7E0 407 271 H, VW 7E0 407 271 N, VW 7E0 407 451 BX, VW 7E0 407 451 X, VW 7H0 407 271 AK, VW 7H0 407 271 T, VW 7H0 407 451 JX / paired article number: 181255 / Product Type: Drive Shaft / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 94 mm / min. length: 645 mm / Reference OEM Number: 4U Autoparts 51120VV, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-18-211410, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-18-211810, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-18-215200, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-43-030-3082, APEC ADS1181L, APEC ADS1777L, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 75719, ASPART 1DSH1374, ATI 373342, AUTEX 831506, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 3750VW0075, AUTOTEAM G301031, BAPMIC BF0319980017, BGA DS9639L, BOGAP A3710311, BORG & BECK BDS1028, BSG BSG 90-350-003, CDX 161044, CEVAM 5177, CEVAM 7449, CEVAM OL5177, CEVAM OL7449, CIFAM 655-1414, DA SILVA 9271T / Country of Origin: Germany
£65.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT LEFT DRIVE SHAFT 182112
£84.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADV182112 Oil filter
£10.57
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38462 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit
£10.57
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery