Automatic GearBox Oil Filter 182442 Febi Transmission 00042541643 0042541643 New

FEBI BILSTEIN 182442 Automatic transmission filter

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter 182442 Febi Transmission 00042541643 0042541643 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter 182442 Febi Transmission 00042541643 0042541643 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Auto Hydraulic Filter Fits Scania Volvo Renault MAN Trucks 1357109 Febi 182442

£26.95
Free Delivery

Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Febi Bilstein 182442 Fits IRISBUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Febi Bilstein 182442 Fits IRISBUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Febi Bilstein 182442 Fits IRISBUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

Febi 182442 Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Irisbus Man 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
Free Delivery

Febi Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter 00042541643 182442

£29.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Hydraulic Filter 182442

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter 182442 Febi Transmission 00042541643 0042541643 New

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 24 mm / Function: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Type: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: 182442 / Outer diameter: 83 mm / Height: 199 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUGER: 86907, DT Spare Parts: 2.32422, FI.BA: F-917, FIL FILTER: ML1159, FLEETGUARD: HF7831, GUD: G1165, HENGST FILTER: E83HD143, IRISBUS: 5801115135, IVECO: 00042541643, IVECO: 0042541643, 042541643, 42541643, 5801115135, MAN: 81.33118.0016, 81.33118.6003, 81.33901.6045, Mando: MMF045475, MANN-FILTER: H941/2x, MDR: MTF-3VO03, NEOPLAN: 81.33118.0016, PURFLUX: TK037, RENAULT TRUCKS: 5000286751, SCANIA: 1357109, SOFIMA: S6449PO, STELLOX: 81-00097-SX, UFI: 25.595.00, UPG UK & IRELAND: UPG0043092855, UPG81339016045, VOLVO: 3092855, WILMINK GROUP: WG2310835
£25.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1003346 Brake pad set
£48.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery