Febi 182965 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits Ford Transit Custom 1774281

FEBI BILSTEIN 182965 Drive shaft

Febi 182965 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits Ford Transit Custom 1774281

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.58
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 182965 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Bus/V363/Van/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.61
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Drive Shaft With Cotter Pin & Nut 182965 Fits Ford Front Axle Left

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.82
GBP 117.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 182965 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Bus/V363/Van/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.37
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 182965 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Bus/V363/Van/Platform/Chassis

£118.37
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT LEFT DRIVE SHAFT 182965

£120.45
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 182965 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Bus/V363/Van/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.47
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Wheel Drive Febi Bilstein 182965 Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.71
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Wheel Drive Febi Bilstein 182965 Fits Ford Transit Transit Custom

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 182965 Front Left Drive Shaft Fits Ford Transit Custom 1774281

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: KK213B437BB / External Toothing wheel side: 31 / Fitting Position: Front Left / Wheel-sided joint diameter: 5 mm / Article Number: 182965 / Vehicle Info: FORD TRANSIT / MPN: 182965 / Thread Size: M24x2 / Quantity Unit: piece / Transmission-sided joint diameter: 1 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 901 270 / Weight: 9 / External Toothing differential side: 41 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with nut / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: FORD 2 712 147 / Type: Driveshaft / EAN: 4054224829653 / Product Type: Drive Shaft / min. length: 754 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with Split Pin / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OEM Number: BORG & BECK BDS1000
£106.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DRIVE SHAFT FOR FORD TRANSIT V363 FEBI BILSTEIN 182965 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT
£170.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
DRIVE SHAFT FOR FORD TRANSIT V363 FEBI BILSTEIN 182965 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT
£170.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Drive Shaft for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 TRANSIT V363 FEBI BILSTEIN 182965
£171.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
FEBI BILSTEIN 36712 Handbrake cable
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery