Febi Bilstein 186249 Worklight

Febi Worklight High

Febi Bilstein 186249 Worklight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.27
Free Delivery

Worklight Lights, universal Febi Bilstein 186249

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.11
Free Delivery

Worklight Lights, universal Febi Bilstein 186249

£221.11
Free Delivery

Worklight Lights, universal Febi Bilstein 186249

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.11
Free Delivery

Febi Worklight High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Febi Worklight High

£224.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 186249 Worklight Lamp 2 Connectors 125mm Width Replacement

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.26
Free Delivery

FEBI 186249 WORKLIGHT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Work Light for Universal 186249

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi Bilstein 186249 Worklight

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: DEUTSCH plug / Temperature range to: 50 C / Housing Colour: Blue / Number of connectors: 2 / Wattage: 50 W / UPC: 4054224862490 / Test Mark: EMC / MPN: 186249 / Light Design: LED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26073636170 / Quantity Unit: piece / Heating/Cooling: with heating / Light Distribution: Long-range illumination / Depth: 63 mm / Function: Worklight / Voltage to: 32 V / Item Height: 152 mm / Luminous Flux [lm]: 4500 / Voltage from: 9 V / Height: 152 mm / Housing material: Aluminium / Width: 125 mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K9K / Other Part Number: FEB186249 / Article Number: 186249 / Item Diameter: 3 Years / Material: Aluminium / Mounting Type: Fully assembled / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0 kg / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Worklight / EAN: 4054224862490 / GTIN: 4054224862490 / Product Type: Worklight / Length: 63 / fulfils ECE norm: R10 / Rated Power: 50 W / Inspection Tag: CISPR 25 Class 4 / Item Weight: 1.0 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Temperature range from: -30 C
£206.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Auxiliary Lamp Fully assembled 104017 FEBI BILSTEIN
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 104021 Worklight , 1 piece
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104003 Worklight
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104012 Worklight
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 104004 - Worklight
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49