Single Febi 18653 Front Rear Brake Disc 430mm Vented Fits Man Neoplan 4

FEBI BILSTEIN 18653 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Daf Man Mercedes Scania Bova

Single Febi 18653 Front Rear Brake Disc 430mm Vented Fits Man Neoplan 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.20
Free Delivery

FEBI 18653 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits BOVA NEOPLAN EVOBUS SETRA SOLARIS BYD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.48
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 18653

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.08
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 18653

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.12
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 18653 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Daf Man Mercedes Scania Bova

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.17
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 18653 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Daf Man Mercedes Scania Bova

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Solaris Bova Neoplan STARLINERStarliner Febi 18653

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.95
Free Delivery
Single Febi 18653 Front Rear Brake Disc 430mm Vented Fits Man Neoplan 4

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 131,0mm / Fitting Position: Front Rear / Discard Thickness: 37 mm / UPC: 4027816186533 / MPN: 18653 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23008007966 / Quantity Unit: piece / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 45 mm / Thickness/Strength 1: 131 mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 430 mm / Item Height: 45 mm / Rim Hole Number: 10 / Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 1137179 / Brake Disc Type: vented / Article Number: 18653 / Vehicle Info: F - series / Minimum thickness: 37 mm / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 10151849-00 / Weight: 34 / Thickness: 131 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: BYD 10151849-00 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4027816186533 / GTIN: 4027816186533 / Product Type: Brake Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 235 mm / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OEM Number: FOMAR Friction FO 0301 PRO
£106.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 16141 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit
£22.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
FEBI BILSTEIN 14075 Brake Disc Front Fits Alfa Romeo GT 147 156 Sportwagon 164
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 105721 Brake disc
£118.93
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Door Lock Rear Left 197178 Febi 5ND839015A 5ND839015B 5N0839015C 5N0839015E New
£43.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery