Febi 186655 Turbo Charger Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Adam Astra J X

FEBI BILSTEIN 186655 Turbocharger

Febi 186655 Turbo Charger Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Adam Astra J X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.53
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Turbocharger 186655 - OE Quality & Specification

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£390.62
GBP 390.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 186655 Charging (Supercharged/Turbocharged) Charger Fits Chevrolet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.51
Free Delivery

FEBI 186655 Turbocharger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.95
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Turbocharger for Vauxhall 186655

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£557.31
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Turbocharger for Vauxhall 186655

£557.31
Free Delivery
Febi 186655 Turbo Charger Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Adam Astra J X

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 000860156, 00860156, 00860553, 025198550, 025199832, 025201063, 055565353, 055574901, 0860156, 0860553, 09508307, 095516203, 095516218, 095524281, 095524461, 095527141, 25198550, 25199832, 25201063, 55565353, 55574901, 860156 / Other Part Number: FEB186655 / Article Number: 186655 / Vehicle Info: CHEVROLET, OPEL, VAUXHALL ADAM, ASTRA, ASTRA J, AVEO, CASCADA, CO / Quantity Unit: piece / Charge Type: Exhaust Turbocharger, Turbocharger Exhaust Manifold Unit (integral manifold) / Additionally required parts: Mounting Kit, motor-specific oil supply lines (feed/return) / Weight: 8, 000 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 000860156, 008 60 156, 008 60 553, 00860156, 025198550, 025199832, 025201063, 055565353, 055574901, 08 60 156, 08 60 553, 0860156, 0860553, 095 08 307, 095516203, 095516218, 095524281, 095524461, 095527141, 25198550, 25199832, 25201063, 55565353, 55574901, 8 60 156 / Reference OE Number: CHEVROLET 08 60 156, CHEVROLET 08 60 553, CHEVROLET 25198550, CHEVROLET 25199832, CHEVROLET 25201063, CHEVROLET 55565353, CHEVROLET 55574901, CHEVROLET 95 08 307, CHEVROLET 95516203, CHEVROLET 95516218, CHEVROLET 95524281, CHEVROLET 95527141, OPEL 000860156, OPEL 00860156, OPEL 025198550, OPEL 025199832, OPEL 025201063, OPEL 055565353, OPEL 055574901, OPEL 08 60 156, OPEL 0860156, OPEL 0860553, OPEL 095516203, OPEL 095516218, OPEL 095524281 / Function: Turbo Charger / Type: Turbo Charger / Product Type: Turbo Charger / Reference OEM Number: ALANKO 10901193, ALANKO 11901193, ALANKO 901193, BE TURBO 128989, BE TURBO 128989RED, BTS Turbo T915265, BTS Turbo T915265BL, BTS Turbo T915265BT, MOTAIR TURBO 336155, MOTAIR TURBO MOT336155, NISSENS 93414, SCHLUTTER TURBOLADER 172-12095, SCHLUTTER TURBOLADER 172-12095EOL, TURBO'S HOET GAR781504-2001 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£387.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Charger, charging (supercharged/turbocharged) 186655 Febi 025198550 025199832
£350.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger, charging (supercharged/turbocharged) 186655 Febi 025198550 025199832
£350.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Renault Clio Megane Scenic Captur
£69.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger, charging (supercharged/turbocharged) fits CHEVROLET AVEO T300 1.4 Febi
£350.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger, charging (supercharged/turbocharged) fits CHEVROLET AVEO T300 1.4 Febi
£350.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery