Febi 187143 Turbo Charger Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra J Meriva 055496238

FEBI BILSTEIN 187143 Turbocharger

Febi 187143 Turbo Charger Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra J Meriva 055496238

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 187143 Charging (Supercharged/Turbocharged) Charger Fits Opel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.35
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Turbocharger for Opel PKW 187143

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.53
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Turbocharger for Opel PKW 187143

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£759.58
Free Delivery
Febi 187143 Turbo Charger Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra J Meriva 055496238

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 055496238, 55496238 / Other Part Number: FEB187143 / Article Number: 187143 / Vehicle Info: OPEL, VAUXHALL ASTRA, ASTRA J, MERIVA / Quantity Unit: piece / Charge Type: Exhaust Turbocharger / Weight: 4, 47 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 055496238, 55496238 / Reference OE Number: OPEL 055496238, OPEL 55496238 / Function: Turbo Charger / Type: Turbo Charger / Product Type: Turbo Charger / Reference OEM Number: MOTAIR TURBO 336875, MOTAIR TURBO MOT336875, TURBO'S HOET GAR814698-2004 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£479.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Charger, charging (supercharged/turbocharged) 187143 Febi 055496238 55496238 New
£478.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger, charging (supercharged/turbocharged) fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.6D 2014 on New
£478.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery