febi bilstein 18782 Blower Motor, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 18782 Interior Blower

febi bilstein 18782 Blower Motor, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.23
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 18782 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II PASSAT SEAT TOLEDO/ 9A/AGG/ABA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.92
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 18782 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II PASSAT SEAT TOLEDO/ 9A/AGG/ABA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

Blower Motor Fits Volkswagen Corrado Eurovan Golf Jetta LHD Only Febi 18782

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 18782 Blower Motor, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! LHD / RHD: for left-hand drive vehicles only; Voltage: 12 Volt; Power: 300 Watt; No. of Connections: 2; Weight: 1,5 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 357 820 021; Seat 357 820 021; VW 357 820 021 among others suitable for: Audi: 80 (89), 80 (8A), 80 quattro (89), 80 quattro (8A), 90 (89), 90 (8A), 90 quattro (89), 90 quattro (8A), Coupe (8B), Coupe quattro (8B); Seat: Toledo I (1L); VW: Corrado (50), Eurovan (70), Golf 2 (19), Golf 2 (1G), Golf 2 syncro (19), Golf 2 syncro (1G), Jetta 2 (16), Jetta 2 (1G), Jetta 2 syncro (16), Jetta 2 syncro (1G), Passat 3 (31), Passat 3 (3A), Passat 3 syncro (31), Passat 3 syncro (3A), Rallye Golf syncro (1G), Transporter T4 (70), Transporter T4 (7D), Transporter T4 syncro (70), Transporter T4 syncro (7D) Matching Original Equipment Quality Please note this fits LEFT HAND DRIVE VEHICLES ONLY
£51.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi 18782 Heater Blower
£155.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT RIGHT TIE ROD 19879 FEBI BILSTEIN I
£46.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 299mm 170040 Febi Set G33Y3325X G33Y3325XA New
£69.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mounting, control/trailing arm FEBI 1005934 for GLC (X253) 2 2019-2022
£28.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Hose fits CITROEN C4 SPACETOURER THP 1.6 Rear Outer, Right 2018 on Febi
£23.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery