Febi 188532 Front Centre Rod Assembly Fits Scania G L P R S 2054776

FEBI BILSTEIN 188532 Steering drag link

Febi 188532 Front Centre Rod Assembly Fits Scania G L P R S 2054776

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.14
Free Delivery

Centre Rod Assembly Steering Febi Bilstein 188532 Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.84
Free Delivery

Centre Rod Assembly Steering Febi Bilstein 188532 Fits SCANIA

£118.84
Free Delivery

Centre Rod Assembly Steering Febi Bilstein 188532 Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.84
Free Delivery

Febi Centre Rod Assembly Front fits Scania G II 2017 on

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 188532 CENTRE ROD ASSEMBLY Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 188532 Centre Rod Assembly Front 1056mm Length Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.71
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Drag Link for Scania 188532

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Drag Link 188532

£152.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 188532 Front Centre Rod Assembly Fits Scania G L P R S 2054776

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 2054776, 2723124, 2723135 / Cone Size: 27 mm / Fitting Position: Front / Article Number: 188532 / Vehicle Info: SCANIA G, L, P, R, S / Pipe Diameter: 50 mm / Cone Size 2: 30 mm / Quantity Unit: piece / Internal Thread Size: M38 x 1, 5 / Weight: 12, 37 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2 054 776, 2 723 124, 2 723 135 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with crown nut / Rod/Strut: Push Rod / Reference OE Number: SCANIA 2 054 776, SCANIA 2 723 124, SCANIA 2 723 135 / Length: 1056 mm / Product Type: Centre Rod Assembly / External Thread Size: M24 x 1, 5 / adjustable: Adjustable on one side / Reference OEM Number: AUGER 11916, CASALS R14720, DT Spare Parts 1.19470, IMEX IMX 0022723135, ROTA 20914720, S-TR STR-10568, SAMPA 097.1529, SEM LASTIK 16697 / Country of Origin: Germany
£117.14
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Free Delivery