Oil filter housing 188768 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

FEBI BILSTEIN 188768 Engine oil cooler

Used Offers from

Oil filter housing 188768 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 188768 Engine oil cooler

4-5 Werktage
£66.49
Delivery from £8.45

HOUSING OIL FILTER 188768 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E46/Compact/E91/E90/E92/X/E8

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

HOUSING OIL FILTER 188768 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E46/Compact/E91/E90/E92/X/E8

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.09
Free Delivery

HOUSING OIL FILTER 188768 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E46/Compact/E91/E90/E92/X/E8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Housing, oil filter 188768 Febi 11427508966 11427508966S1 11427508967 Quality
£127.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Housing, oil filter 188768 Febi 11427508966 11427508966S1 11427508967 Quality
£124.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Housing, oil filter fits BMW 116 E81, E87 2.0 08 to 11 N43B20A 11427508966 Febi
£124.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Housing, oil filter fits BMW 318 2.0 00 to 13 11427508966 11427508966S1 Febi New
£124.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Housing, oil filter fits BMW X3 E83 2.0 05 to 11 N46B20B 11427508966 Febi New
£124.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter housing 188768 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 111 / Manufacturer Part Number: 188768 / UPC: 4054224887684 / MPN: 188768 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20088442854 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 11 42 7 508 967 / Item Length: 180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 42 7 508 966 S1 / Weight: 1:15 / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4054224887684 / GTIN: 4054224887684 / Length: 180mm / Item Height: 128 / Width: 111mm / Performance Part: Yes
£58.26
ebay.co.uk