Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Nissan Cabstar 2006-2012

FEBI BILSTEIN 193140 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Nissan Cabstar 2006-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Nissan Cabstar 2006-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 193140 SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.20
GBP 32.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI 193140 SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN ⭐UK Stock⭐

£33.88
GBP 33.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Suspension/Damping Febi Bilstein 193140 Fits Nissan Cabstar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Suspension/Damping Febi Bilstein 193140 Fits Nissan Cabstar

£34.06
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Suspension/Damping Febi Bilstein 193140 Fits Nissan Cabstar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
Free Delivery

FEBI 193140 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear RH

£34.39
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 193140

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Nissan Cabstar 2006-2012

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / max. length [mm]: 557 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 557 / Manufacturer Part Number: 193140 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 38.5 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / min. length [mm]: 342 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 56200-MB00B / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Shock Absorber / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Bore Diameter [mm]: 14 / Country of Origin: Germany
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Rear Right 193140 Febi 56200MB00B Quality New
£28.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 35.13 DCI REAR RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER FEBI
Free Delivery