REAR AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FEBI BILSTEIN

FEBI BILSTEIN 193142 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

REAR AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FEBI BILSTEIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Van FIAT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Van FIAT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Van FIAT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis FIAT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.83
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 193142 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£75.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 193142 SHOCK ABSORBER FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 193142

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FOR PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2D 2006 ON REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£91.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR CITROËN RELAY II FIAT DUCATO PEUGEOT BOXER REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£91.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR PEUGEOT BOXER 3.0D 2006 ON REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£91.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 193142 FEBI BILSTEIN

Cheapest offer

Min. length [mm]: 305 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: L&R sides Rear Axle Right / UPC: 4054224931424 / MPN: 193142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19085805900 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 51 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Performance Part: Yes / Max. length [mm]: 465 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 465 / Manufacturer Part Number: 193142 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: suspension, damping, shock absorber, damper / Weight: 1.960 kg / Brand: FEBI BILSTEIN / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock / EAN: 4054224931424 / GTIN: 4054224931424 / Length: 61 mm / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 16
£58.00
ebay.co.uk