Febi 193480 Front Shock Absorber Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato

FEBI BILSTEIN 193480 Shock absorber

Febi 193480 Front Shock Absorber Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.48
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 193480 Shock Absorber Front Right Left Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 193480 SHOCK ABSORBER Front LH,Front RH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.96
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 193480 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato Relay

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.86
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 193480 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato Relay

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.86
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 193480 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato Relay

£66.86
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FRONT RIGHT CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT BOXER D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 193480 Shock Absorber Front Right Left Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.12
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Shock Absorber for Fiat 193480

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 193480 Front Shock Absorber Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 1317924080, 1334894080, 1351012080, 5202.HZ, 5202.J2, 5202.J5, 5202.JA, 5208.L1, 5208.P6, 5208.S9 / Fitting Position: Front / Piston Rod Diameter: 28 mm / Article Number: 193480 / Vehicle Info: CITROEN, FIAT, PEUGEOT BOXER, DUCATO, JUMPER / Distance of mounting bores: 90 mm / Pipe Diameter: 58 mm / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Yoke / Quantity Unit: piece / Bore Diameter: 16 mm / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Weight: 8, 500 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1317924080, 1334894080, 1351012080, 5202.HZ, 5202.J2, 5202.J5, 5202.JA, 5208.L1, 5208.P6, 5208.S9 / max. length: 698 mm / Reference OE Number: CITROEN 5202.J5, CITROEN 5202.JA, CITROEN 5208.L1, CITROEN 5208.P6, CITROEN 5208.S9, FIAT 1317924080, FIAT 1334894080, FIAT 1351012080, PEUGEOT 5202.HZ, PEUGEOT 5202.J2, PEUGEOT 5208.L1, PEUGEOT 5208.P6, PEUGEOT 5208.S9 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / min. length: 517 mm / External Thread Size: M14 x 1, 5 / Reference OEM Number: ASHIKA MA-00560, BILSTEIN 22-228017, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4300872, JAPANPARTS MM-00560, KAVO PARTS SSA-10307, KYB 635807, MAGNETI MARELLI 351814070000, MANDO MSS016215, MEYLE 40-26 623 0000, MONROE V4410, NAPA NSA1250, SACHS 280 977, SNR SA65943.14, TRW JHM195S / Country of Origin: Germany
£62.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 23198 Handbrake shoes
£35.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 23199 Handbrake shoes
£39.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FOR FIAT DUCATO 230, 244 2.0 1994-2006 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£150.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR CITROEN RELAY 2.5D 1994-2002 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£150.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0 1994-2006 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£150.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery