Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194164 Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo Kubistar

FEBI BILSTEIN 194164 Shock absorber

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194164 Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo Kubistar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.84
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194164 Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo Kubistar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.84
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194164 Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo Kubistar

Cheapest Total Price
£34.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194164 Shock Absorber Front Right Left Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 194164 SHOCK ABSORBER Front LH,Front RH

£35.21
Free Delivery

Febi 194164 Front Shock Absorber Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo Kubistar

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.81
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FRONT RIGHT NISSAN RENAULT KANGOO KUBIST

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194164 Shock Absorber Front Right Left Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.64
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Shock Absorber for Renault 194164

£45.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194164 Fits Nissan Renault Kangoo Kubistar

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left,Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 20 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Distance of mounting bores: 54 / Manufacturer Part Number: 194164 / MPN: 194164 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5073912187 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,bottom steering knuckle / Bore Diameter: 14 / ProductTitle: febi 194164 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 54302-00Q0E--NISSAN,54302-00Q0F--NISSAN,54302-00Q0K--NISSAN / Placement on Vehicle: Front / max. length: 527 / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 16-26 623 0030--MEYLE,MSA0889,11285--MONROE,JHM299T--TRW / EAN: 4054224941645 / OEM Numbers: 7700314022,7700314023,8200103361,8200675686,8200675687 / min. length: 365 / External Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Notes: Unit Size: Max Len.[Mm]:527,Min Len.[Mm]:365 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£34.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT 194164 SHOCK ABSORBER FEBI BILSTEIN
£94.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Front 194164 Febi Damper 5430200QAD 5430200QAE Quality
£56.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Front 194164 Febi Damper 5430200QAD 5430200QAE Quality
£57.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR RENAULT KANGOO 1.2 1997-2001 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR RENAULT KANGOO FC0, KC0 1.4 1997 ON FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery