FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Nissan Opel Renault

FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Nissan Opel Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194165 Fits Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall Interstar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194165 Fits Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall Interstar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Febi Bilstein 194165 Fits Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall Interstar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery

FEBI 194165 SHOCK ABSORBER Rear LH,Rear RH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock Absorber Left Rear Right Fits Nissan Interstar Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Nissan Opel Renault

£43.13
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock Absorber Left Rear Right Fits Nissan Interstar Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 194165 FOR RENAULT MASTER/II/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 194165 Febi Damper 5621000QAD 5621000QAE Quality
£56.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 194165 Febi Damper 5621000QAD 5621000QAE Quality
£56.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR NISSAN INTERSTAR 140, X70 3.0D ZD30 2003 ON REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VAUXHALL MOVANO A 2.8D S9W702 1998-2001 REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£87.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VAUXHALL MOVANO A 1.9D F9Q774 2001-2010 REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS PAIR FEBI
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 194165 Shock Absorber Rear Right Left Fits Nissan Opel Renault

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / max length [mm]: 550 / Category: Suspension/Damping / UPC: 4054224941652 / MPN: 194165 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27085813314 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Weight [kg]: 1.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 550 / Manufacturer Part Number: 194165-FEB / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: NAPA: NSA1427, NISSAN: 56210-00QAD, 56210-00QAE, 56210-00QAG / Weight: 1.500 kg / Brand: febi bilstein / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 4054224941652 / GTIN: 4054224941652 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 12 / min length [mm]: 343
£31.99
ebay.co.uk